DAY 4: SUN













SEMIS Groms 9- Features Only Heat 1 (2 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zach Montez TSR 1 Team 100 1 90
2 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 2 Team 81.55 2 75
3 Cameron Flinkingshelt Shark Wake Park 3 Team 70.9 3 65
4 CJ Scott Terminus LCQ Team 57.55 4 55
SEMIS Groms 9- Features Only Heat 2 (2 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Doody TSR 2 Team 91.45 1 90
2 Nick Sweda Hydrous 1 Team 83.65 2 75
3 Caleb Weston Hydrous 3 Team 76.45 3 65
4 Jaxon Sotkovski NLR LCQ Team 46.9 4 55








SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ethan Weaver Shark Wake Park LCQ Team 84.55 1 90
2 Riley Hackworth Revo 1 Team 74.65 2 75
3 Barrett Swope WNH 2 Team 73.9 3 65
4 Wyatt Windham TSR 1 Team 70.3 4 55
5 Caden Owens Hydrous LCQ Ind 46.6 5
SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Parker Swope WNH 1 Team 100 1 90
2 Gavin Stuckey OWC 2 Team 69.25 2 75
3 Sam Lacerte Hydrous LCQ Team 69.1 3 65
4 Jesse Aponte OWC 2 Ind 59.65 4
5 Pierce Bishop Terminus 2 Team 52 5 50
SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Fynn Bullock Shark Wake Park 1 Team 91.6 1 90
2 Brett Powell KCW 1 Team 87.7 2 75
3 Garrett Coleman OWC 2 Team 67.6 3 65
4 Hayden Chambless Hydrous LCQ Ind 57.7 4
5 Jaydon Humphries Terminus LCQ Team 45.4 5 50
SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only Heat 4 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 93.7 1 90
2 Zach Hills TSR 1 Team 78.7 2 75
3 Max Diaz MWC 2 Team 63.7 3 65
4 Martin VanVliet Hydrous LCQ Team 61.45 4 55
5 Daniel Laskowski OWC 2 Ind 52.45 5








SEMIS: Open Women Features Only Heat 1 (2 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Taylor Oxford OWC 1 Team 90.55 1 90
2 Ashley Tabor TSR LCQ Team 77.35 2 75
3 Victoria Covey KCW 2 Team 75.4 3 65
4 Amanda Sadowski OWC 1 Team 60.4 4 55
5 Jordyn Halbert BearX 2 Team 46.3 5 50
SEMIS: Open Women Features Only Heat 2 (2 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Mattie Armer Terminus 2 Team 87.25 1 90
2 Piper Harris OWC 1 Team 78.55 2 75
3 Amy Whitman BearX 2 Team 75.7 3 65
4 Camille Zuliani BearX 1 Team 65.65 4 55
5 Kyra Marks Action LCQ Team 42.85 5 50








SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Reagan Hills TSR 1 Team 100 1 90
2 Colby Owen H9 LCQ Team 0 2
3 Robert Kelsay WNH 1 Team 0 3
SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nick Bowers TSR 1 Team 94.3 1 90
2 Gavin Giglio OWC 1 Team 90.7 2 75
3 Parker Whitley H9 LCQ Team 70 3 65
SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jonathan Padron MWC 1 Team 100 1 90
2 Brayden George Hydrous LCQ Team 78.7 2 75
3 Grant Alexander Terminus LCQ Team 76.3 3 65
SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only Heat 4 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Spencer Baron TSR 1 Team 94.6 1 90
2 Austin Armstrong OWC LCQ Team 87.4 2 75
3 Scott Havenar Hydrous LCQ Team 73 3 65








SEMIS: Open Men Features Only Heat 1 (2 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Cole Harms OWC 1 Team 88.6 1 90
2 Kellan Rudnicki OWC LCQ Team 82.45 2 75
3 Matt Larson WRWP 1 Team 71.8 3 65
4 Noah Isley Terminus LCQ Team 67.15 4 55
SEMIS: Open Men Features Only Heat 2 (2 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Bruno Ulott Mayan 1 Team 97.45 1 90
2 Shawn Rysak OWC LCQ Team 77.5 2 75
3 Brandon Tanner Hydrous LCQ Team 70.6 3 65
4 Tyler Gebben Action 1 Team 64.45 4 55








SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brady Patry NLR 1 Team 94 1 90
2 Joe Battleday JB Ski LCQ Ind 84.55 2
3 Conrad McIntosh WZ 1 Team 76.45 3 65
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Busty Dunn CableSkiCarins 1 Ind 100 1
2 Tyler Sommer TSR LCQ Team 82.15 2 75
3 Mitch Hintze NLR 1 Team 72.85 3 65
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Timo Kapl
1 Ind 94 1
2 James Windsor GoWake McKay 1 Ind 82 2
3 Jake Pelot OWC LCQ Team 79 3 65
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only Heat 4 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 JB Oneil NLR LCQ Team 89.2 1 90
2 John Dreiling OWC 1 Ind 84.25 2
3 Tom Fooshee TSR 1 Ind 81.55 3
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only Heat 5 (1 rider advances to Finals)

Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka WNC 1 Ind 96.55 1
2 Matthew Muncey Liquid Leisure LCQ Ind 85.6 2
3 Thomas Elwood WNH LCQ Team 72.85 3 65








FINALS PRO Wakeskate





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nick Taylor Suwannee Drops 1 Ind 97.5 1
2 Andrew Pastura WNC 2 Ind 89 2
3 Matti Buys NLR 2 Ind 76.5 3
4 Collin Haas Quest 1 Ind 74.5 4
5 James Bertram WNH 3 Team 62.5 5 60
6 Derek Hailey BSR 3 Team 50 6 55








FINALS: PRO Wakeboard





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Busty Dunn CableSkiCarins 1 Ind 94 1
2 Guenther Oka WNC 2 Ind 85 2
3 Bene Tremmel Aschheim 1 Ind 76 3
4 Brady Patry NLR 1 Team 73 4 65
5 Timo Kapl
2 Ind 72.5 5
6 Tyler Sommer TSR 2 Team 50 6 55








FINALS: Groms 9- Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zach Montez TSR 1 Team 100 1 100
2 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 2 Team 73 2 85
3 Gavin Doody TSR 1 Team 70.15 3 75
4 Nick Sweda Hydrous 2 Team 66.85 4 65








FINALS: Boys 10-14 Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Fynn Bullock Shark Wake Park 1 Team 90.7 1 100
2 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 85.15 2 85
3 Parker Swope WNH 1 Team 76.15 3 75
4 Ethan Weaver Shark Wake Park 1 Team 58 4 65








FINALS: Open Women Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Taylor Oxford OWC 1 Team 83.35 1 100
2 Piper Harris OWC 2 Team 77.65 2 85
3 Mattie Armer Terminus 1 Team 76.6 3 75
4 Ashley Tabor TSR 2 Team 72.4 4 65








FINALS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Reagan Hills TSR 1 Team 88.3 1 100
2 Jonathan Padron MWC 1 Team 84.7 2 85
3 Nick Bowers TSR 1 Team 73 3 75
4 Spencer Baron TSR 1 Team 64 4 65








FINALS: Open Men Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Bruno Ulott Mayan 1 Team 86.2 1 100
2 Shawn Rysak OWC 2 Team 82.3 2 85
3 Kellan Rudnicki OWC 2 Team 72.1 3 75
4 Cole Harms OWC 1 Team 69.4 4 65








FINALS: Masters Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Chase Andrews Terminus 1 Team 97.45 1 100
2 Scot Ferwerda Action 2 Team 81.1 2 85
3 Jorge Garizurieta Spamer Mayan 2 Team 76.45 3 75
4 Cody Johnson Hydrous 1 Team 0 4 65








FINALS: Veterans Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Dayle Cartwright Revo 1 Team 88.6 1 100
2 Shannon Stuckey OWC 2 Team 88.15 2 85
3 Mike Pope Shark Wake Park 1 Team 67.75 3 75
4 Larry Cofer WZ 2 Team 65.5 4 65








FINALS: Pro Women Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Anna Nikstad WNH 1 Ind 88.6 1
2 Jamie Lopina OWC 1 Ind 81.25 2
3 Meagan Ethell OWC 1 Ind 79.15 3
4 Peyton Hurst Hydrous 2 Team 52.15 4 65
5 Annie Best WNH 2 Team 40.6 5 60
6 Chelsea Ann Foy Mayan 2 Team 33.25 6 55








FINALS: Pro Men Features Only





Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka WNC 1 Ind 83.95 1
2 Busty Dunn CableSkiCarins 1 Ind 82.9 2
3 Timo Kapl
1 Ind 71.8 3
4 JB Oneil NLR 1 Team 62.5 4 65
5 Brady Patry NLR 1 Team 48.85 5 60