DAY 1: THURS July 27th






QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 1



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 3 Team 100 1 80
2 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 2 Team 86.5 2 65
3 Outler Morgan Terminus 2 Team 83.5 3 55
4 Aiden Stelzel TSR 1 Team 70 4 45
QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 2



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 2 Team 99 1 80
2 Parker Swope WNH 1 Team 91 2 65
3 Aidan Zuber Hydrous 3 Team 80 3 55
4 Marley Foote Action 3 Team 45.5 4 45
QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 3



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ian Smith OWC 1 Team 95.5 1 80
2 Barrett Swope WNH 2 Team 92.5 2 65
3 Taylor Wouters Hydrous 5 Team 78 3 55
4 Gavin Doody TSR 2 Team 74 4 45
5 Daniel Laskowski OWC 4 Ind 0 5
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 1



(3 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jagger Grace Hydrous 2 Team 98 1 80
2 Nick Sweda Hydrous 5 Ind 79 2
3 Cameron Flinkingshelt Shark Wake Park 1 Team 77 3 55
4 Tyler Wysocki Action 3 Team 72 4 45
5 Mateo Pinzon OWC 4 Team 66 5 40
6 Ike Phillips Terminus 4 Team 60 6 35
7 Kyle Bendele H9 2 Team 40 7 30
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 2



(3 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Doody TSR 1 Team 98 1 80
2 Cash Blankenship Hydrous 4 Team 79 2 65
3 CJ Scott Terminus 1 Team 78 3 55
4 Kimberly Wysocki Action 4 Team 72 4 45
5 Amanda Sadowski OWC 3 Team 59 5 40
6 Jack Bloor WNH 3 Team 59 6 35
7 Annaston Adams Terminus 7 Ind 46 7
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 3



(3 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zachary Jones OWC 1 Team 91 1 80
2 Thomas Waters OWC 5 Ind 90 2
3 Grant Adams Terminus 2 Team 75 3 55
4 Nick Rodriguez TSR 3 Team 73 4 45
5 Jake Strahan Hydrous 1 Team 70 5 40
6 Ryan Myers WNH 4 Team 53 6 35
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 4



(3 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ian Dinger OWC 2 Team 95 1 80
2 Marley Foote Action 1 Team 86 2 65
3 Gabe Briggs TSR 2 Team 83 3 55
4 Harrison Parker Terminus 3 Team 72 4 45
5 Tyler Herman WNH 2 Team 60 5 40
6 Javier Ruiz Luzula Mayan 1 Team 51 6 35
7 Cody Slay Hydrous 17 Ind 45 7
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 TJ Jung Action 1 Team 95 1 80
2 Matthew Lee Terminus 2 Team 91 2 65
3 Colton Brasiel WZ 3 Team 83 3 55
4 Toby Jacobsen OWC 2 Team 67 4 45
5 Jack Stygar Quarry 5 Ind 65 5
6 Chris Sweda Hydrous 2 Ind 0 6
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Andrew Hopkins Quarry 2 Team 99 1 80
2 Gabe Kohl TSR 1 Team 84 2 65
3 Eastin Cripps WNH 1 Team 79 3 55
4 Hayden Carnes OWC 3 Team 71 4 45
5 Ryan Harris Action 2 Team 68 5 40
6 Anthony Khoury Hydrous 3 Team 51 6 35
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jackie Augustine Quarry 3 Team 91 1 80
2 Daniel Laskowski OWC 1 Team 87 2 65
3 Morgen Burchell TSR 2 Team 84 3 55
4 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 5 Ind 78 4
5 Kaci Dawson WZ 4 Team 55 5 40
6 Drew Smith H9 1 Team 55 6 35
7 Melissa Rodriguez Colomo Mayan 3 Team 0 7 30
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard Heat 4



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Kaiden Powell KCW 2 Team 81 1 80
2 Taylor Oxford OWC 5 Ind 80 2
3 Caden Owens Hydrous 4 Team 78 3 55
4 Jimmy Schmidt Quarry 1 Team 77 4 45
5 Outler Morgan Terminus 3 Team 72 5 40
6 Kyra Marks Action 3 Team 58 6 35
7 Federico Martinez Sanchez Mayan 1 Team 46 7 30
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard Heat 5



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trenton Jardine Hydrous 1 Team 92 1 80
2 Piper Harris OWC 4 Ind 82 2
3 Jake Motley Quarry 4 Ind 81 3
4 Luis Fernando Mayan 2 Team 72 4 45
5 Mattie Armer Terminus 1 Team 71 5 40
6 Victoria Covey KCW 3 Team 54 6 35
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Pierce Bishop Terminus 4 Ind 98 1
2 Peyton Brown Shark Wake Park 1 Team 84 2 65
3 Josh Lublow Action 1 Team 81 3 55
4 Zach Montez TSR 3 Team 77 4 45
5 Andrew Crounse Quarry 8 Ind 58 5
6 Demetrio Savio Mayan 2 Team 52 6 35
7 Nicholas Wiggins H9 6 Ind 0 7 SCRATCH
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jesse Aponte OWC 1 Team 85.5 1 80
2 Coby Armer Terminus 3 Team 81 2 65
3 Dayle Cartwright Revo 4 Team 79.5 3 55
4 Justin Lublow Action 8 Ind 78 4
5 David Stever KCW 2 Team 69 5 40
6 Jaryn DuBose H9 1 Team 57 6 35
7 Tanner Ivey TSR 5 Ind 0 7
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jorge Garizurieta Spamer Mayan 3 Team 90 1 80
2 Jake Flynn Shark Wake Park 5 Team 89 2 65
3 Brayden George Hydrous 1 Team 84 3 55
4 Jake Anderson Quarry 2 Team 63 4 45
5 Aiden Stelzel TSR 4 Ind 62.5 5
6 Alan Stech MWC 1 Team 61.5 6 35
7 Thomas Wiggins H9 4 Team 40 7 30
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 4



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Barrett Swope WNH 3 Team 96.5 1 80
2 Will Trauschke WZ 2 Team 90 2 65
3 Henry Arvanites Terminus 1 Team 83.5 3 55
4 Shannon Stuckey OWC 4 Team 62 4 45
5 Colton Williams Hydrous 4 Ind 61 5
6 Braden Marek BSR 1 Team 57 6 35
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 5



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Dryver Rowell Terminus 8 Ind 91 1
2 Brokston Miller Quarry 1 Team 77 2 65
3 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 2 Team 74.5 3 55
4 Pedro Angel Mayan 4 Ind 69 4
5 Annie Best WNH 1 Team 66.5 5 40
6 Max Diaz MWC 3 Team 65.5 6 35
7 Mason Williams OWC 2 Team 48.5 7 30
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 6



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jack Portman WZ 4 Team 84 1 80
2 Chelsea Ann Foy Mayan 1 Team 82.5 2 65
3 Samuel Lewis KCW 1 Team 76.5 3 55
4 Wyatt Windham TSR 2 Team 74 4 45
5 Jaydon Humphries Terminus 2 Team 73 5 40
6 Bobby Trammell Shark Wake Park 3 Team 53 6 35
7 Mervin Schwartz Action 6 Team 48 7 30
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 7



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Bryce Thompson Hydrous 3 Team 92 1 80
2 Noah Isley Terminus 6 Ind 82.5 2
3 Nate Poell Quarry 4 Team 75 3 55
4 Fletcher Huberts Action 2 Team 68 4 45
5 Tate Sherman H9 3 Team 67.5 5 40
6 Henrique Benedetti MWC 2 Team 55 6 35
7 Harrison Flume TSR 1 Team 50 7 30
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brett Powell KCW 1 Team 91.5 1 80
2 Parker Swope WNH 4 Team 91 2 65
3 Jonathan Padron MWC 2 Team 85.5 3 55
4 Bruno Ulott Mayan 1 Team 72 4 45
5 Tyler Gebben Action 1 Team 60 5 40
6 Mark Hager Hydrous 4 Team 47.5 6 35
7 Gavin Giglio OWC 5 IND 42.5 7
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 2 Team 93 1 80
2 Miguel Menendez Vellanoweth Mayan 3 Team 85 2 65
3 Gabe Menendez MWC 1 Team 76 3 55
4 Ethan Weaver Shark Wake Park 2 Team 70 4 45
5 Treylon LeBoeuf Cajun 1 Team 66 5 40
6 Colby Owen H9 1 Team 55 6 35
7 Ty Barron Terminus 6 Ind 45 7
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Fynn Bullock Shark Wake Park 1 Team 94.5 1 80
2 Garrett Coleman OWC 3 Team 85.5 2 65
3 Nick Bowers TSR 1 Team 84 3 55
4 Parker Whitley H9 2 Ind 63 4
5 Logan Gates Terminus 1 Team 61 5 40
6 Griffin Davis WNH 5 Team 53.5 6 35
7 Scott Havenar Hydrous 5 Ind 51 7
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 4



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 93 1 80
2 Sam Lacerte Hydrous 1 Team 88.5 2 65
3 Chase Andrews Terminus 6 Team 78.5 3 55
4 Courage Criddle TSR 5 Team 65.5 4 45
5 Reese Henry H9 3 Team 59.5 5 40
6 Robert Kelsay WNH 1 Team 58.5 6 35
7 Matt Larson Quarry 2 Team 46.5 7 30
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 5



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Riley Hackworth Revo 1 Team 89.5 1 80
2 Jesus Fidel Mayan 2 Team 79 2 65
3 Timmy Burnier Quarry 1 Team 75.5 3 55
4 Theo Koester OWC 4 Team 72 4 45
5 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 2 Team 71.5 5 40
6 Zach Hills TSR 2 Team 57.5 6 35
7 Jay Bettridge NLR 1 Team 45 7 30
















DAY 1: THURS July 27th






LCQ: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 1



(1 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Aidan Zuber Hydrous 3 Team 96 1 10
2 Aiden Stelzel TSR 4 Team 90 2
3 Marley Foote Action 4 Team 84 3
4 Daniel Laskowski OWC 5 Ind 0 4
LCQ: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 2



(1 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Outler Morgan Terminus 3 Team 96.5 1 10
2 Gavin Doody TSR 4 Team 93.5 2
3 Taylor Wouters Hydrous 3 Team 80 3
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Tyler Wysocki Action 4 Team 89 1 10
2 Harrison Parker Terminus 4 Team 87 2 10
3 Jack Bloor WNH 6 Team 86 3
4 Jake Strahan Hydrous 5 Team 79 4
5 Kyle Bendele H9 7 Team 42 5
LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Kimberly Wysocki Action 4 Team 89 1 10
2 Javier Ruiz Luzula Mayan 6 Team 85 2 10
3 Ryan Myers WNH 6 Team 79 3
4 Mateo Pinzon OWC 5 Team 76 4
5 Annaston Adams Terminus 7 Ind 72 5
LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Amanda Sadowski OWC 5 Team 100 1 10
2 Ike Phillips Terminus 6 Team 90 2 10
3 Tyler Herman WNH 5 Team 80 3
4 Nick Rodriguez TSR 4 Team 76 4
5 Cody Slay Hydrous 7 Ind 0 5
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






LCQ: Novice Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Colton Brasiel WZ 3 Team 98 1 10
2 Morgen Burchell TSR 3 Team 90 2 10
3 Anthony Khoury Hydrous 6 Team 82 3
4 Jimmy Schmidt Quarry 4 Team 70 4
5 Melissa Rodriguez Colomo Mayan 7 Team 0 5
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Toby Jacobsen OWC 4 Team 99 1 10
2 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 4 Ind 84 2 10
3 Luis Fernando Mayan 4 Team 79 3
4 Kyra Marks Action 6 Team 74 4
5 Eastin Cripps WNH 3 Team 64 5
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Caden Owens Hydrous 3 Team 98 1 10
2 Mattie Armer Terminus 5 Team 86 2 10
3 Hayden Carnes OWC 4 Team 83 3
4 Federico Martinez Sanchez Mayan 7 Team 73 4
5 Kaci Dawson WZ 5 Team 59 5
6 Jack Stygar Quarry 5 Ind 51 6
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard Heat 4



(2 rider advances)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place
1 Victoria Covey KCW 6 Team 96 1 10
2 Outler Morgan Terminus 5 Team 82 2 10
3 Ryan Harris Action 5 Team 78 3
4 Drew Smith H9 6 Team 76 4
5 Jake Motley Quarry 3 Ind 70 5
6 Chris Sweda Hydrous 6 Ind 0 6
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 1



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Josh Lublow Action 3 Team 96.5 1 10
2 Max Diaz MWC 6 Team 93.5 2
3 Jake Anderson Quarry 4 Team 36 3
4 Tanner Ivey TSR 7 Ind 28 4
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 2



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brayden George Hydrous 3 Team 96.5 1 10
2 Zach Montez TSR 4 Team 88 2
3 Mason Williams OWC 7 Team 80.5 3
4 Colton Williams Hydrous 5 Ind 75 4
5 Mervin Schwartz Action 7 Team 48 5
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 3



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 3 Team 100 1 10
2 Wyatt Windham TSR 4 Team 90 2
3 Braden Marek BSR 6 Team 78 3
4 Tate Sherman H9 5 Team 72 4
5 Andrew Crounse Quarry 5 Ind 60 5
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 4



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Aiden Stelzel TSR 5 Ind 94 1
2 Demetrio Savio Mayan 6 Team 85 2
3 Bobby Trammell Shark Wake Park 6 Team 82 3
4 Fletcher Huberts Action 4 Team 79 4
5 Dayle Cartwright Revo 3 Team 27 5
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 5



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Justin Lublow Action 4 Ind 100 1
2 Alan Stech MWC 6 Team 90 2
3 Thomas Wiggins H9 7 Team 64 3
4 Harrison Flume TSR 7 Team 31.5 4
5 Samuel Lewis KCW 3 Team 31.5 5
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 6



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Henry Arvanites Terminus 3 Team 98 1 10
2 Pedro Angel Mayan 4 Ind 92 2
3 David Stever KCW 5 Team 80 3
4 Henrique Benedetti MWC 6 Team 0 4
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard Heat 7



(1 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jaryn DuBose H9 6 Team 91.5 1 10
2 Shannon Stuckey OWC 4 Team 89.5 2
3 Annie Best WNH 5 Team 81.5 3
4 Jaydon Humphries Terminus 5 Team 77.5 4
5 Nate Poell Quarry 3 Team 60 5
DAY 1: THURS July 27th






LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jonathan Padron MWC 3 Team 97.5 1 10
2 Timmy Burnier Quarry 3 Team 92.5 2 10
3 Mark Hager Hydrous 6 Team 73.5 3
4 Courage Criddle TSR 4 Team 70.5 4
5 Colby Owen H9 6 Team 63.5 5
6 Logan Gates Terminus 5 Team 52.5 6
LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 5 Team 93.5 1 10
2 Zach Hills TSR 6 Team 93 2 10
3 Chase Andrews Terminus 3 Team 79.5 3
4 Matt Larson Quarry 7 Team 67 4
5 Parker Whitley H9 4 Ind 64.5 5
6 Treylon LeBoeuf Cajun 5 Team 52.5 6
7 Gavin Giglio OWC 7 IND 18 7
LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nick Bowers TSR 3 Team 100 1 10
2 Tyler Gebben Action 5 Team 83.5 2 10
3 Ethan Weaver Shark Wake Park 4 Team 83 3
4 Jay Bettridge NLR 7 Team 68.5 4
5 Scott Havenar Hydrous 7 Ind 60 5
6 Robert Kelsay WNH 6 Team 55 6
LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard Heat 4



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Reese Henry H9 5 Team 91 1 10
2 Bruno Ulott Mayan 4 Team 90 2 10
3 Theo Koester OWC 4 Team 86.5 3
4 Griffin Davis WNH 6 Team 72.5 4
5 Ty Barron Terminus 7 Ind 60 5
6 Gabe Menendez MWC 3 Team 32.5 6
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th






SEMIS: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 1



(3 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 2 Team 93.5 1 90
2 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 87.5 2 75
3 Outler Morgan Terminus LCQ Team 82.5 3 65
4 Parker Swope WNH 2 Team 76.5 4 55
SEMIS: Amateur Wakeskate Heat 2



(3 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ian Smith OWC 1 Team 99 1 90
2 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 87.5 2 75
3 Barrett Swope WNH 2 Team 80 3 65
4 Aidan Zuber Hydrous LCQ Team 73.5 4 55








SEMIS: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 1



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ian Dinger OWC 1 Team 85 1 90
2 Kimberly Wysocki Action LCQ Team 79 2 75
3 Cameron Flinkingshelt Shark Wake Park 3 Team 78 3 65
4 Jagger Grace Hydrous 1 Team 74 4 55
5 Gabe Briggs TSR 3 Team 73 5 50
6 Ike Phillips Terminus LCQ Team 61 6 45
SEMIS: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 2



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zachary Jones OWC 1 Team 97 1 90
2 CJ Scott Terminus 3 Team 83 2 75
3 Amanda Sadowski OWC LCQ Team 80 3 65
4 Nick Sweda Hydrous 2 Ind 66 4
5 Harrison Parker Terminus LCQ Team 65 5 50
6 Marley Foote Action 2 Team 60 6 45
SEMIS: Beginner Wakeboard Heat 3



(2 riders advance)


Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Javier Ruiz Luzula Mayan LCQ Team


2 Tyler Wysocki Action LCQ Team


3 Grant Adams Terminus 3 Team


4 Thomas Waters OWC 2 Ind


5 Cash Blankenship Hydrous 2 Team


6 Gavin Doody TSR 1 Team