DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Toby Jacobsen OWC LCQ Team 92.8 1 90
2 Zach Montez TSR 1 Team 85.6 2 75
3 Josh Lublow Action 2 Team 74.2 3 65
4 Reiner Gallogly Roseland 2 Team 57.4 4 55
SEMIS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 1 Team 89.8 1 90
2 Kien Shapiro OWC 2 Team 86.2 2 75
3 Gavin Doody TSR 1 Team 79 3 65
4 Brina Oneal Hexagon 2 Team 55 4 55
SEMIS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 95.2 1 90
2 Maxim Sitnikov Wake Island 1 IND 82.9 2  
3 Ashlyn Overland Roseland 2 Team 76.9 3 65
4 Rivers Hendrick Terminus LCQ Team 55 4 55
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 97.6 1 90
2 Brett Powell KCW 3 Team 76.3 2 75
3 Max Dorrestijn TSR 2 Team 69.9 3 65
SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Riley Dillon Roseland 1 Team 96.1 1 90
2 Spencer Baron TSR 2 Team 85.6 2 75
3 Garrett Coleman OWC 3 Team 73.3 3 65
SEMIS: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Giglio OWC 1 IND 92.8 1  
2 Pierce Bishop Terminus 2 Team 82.6 2 75
3 Zach Hills TSR 3 Team 79.6 3 65
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Open Women Features Only  Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Amy Whitman BearX 1 Team 88 1 90
2 Shelly Hanson OWC 2 Team 83.8 2 75
3 Aliza Capen Hydrous 2 Team 73.9 3 65
4 Mikenzie Grigley Terminus 2 IND 64.3 4  
SEMIS: Open Women Features Only Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Taylor Oxford OWC 1 IND 89.8 1  
2 Mattie Armer Terminus 2 Team 89.5 2 75
3 Amanda Sadowski OWC LCQ IND 67.9 3  
4 Ashley Tabor TSR 1 Team 62.8 4 55
SEMIS: Open Women Features Only Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Callaway Ford Terminus 1 Team 92.8 1 90
2 Kyra Marks Action LCQ Team 81.7 2 75
3 Piper Harris OWC 1 Team 75.7 3 65
4 Barbara Markham Hydrous 2 Team 48.8 4 55
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Grant Alexander Terminus LCQ Team 97.6 1 90
2 Jake Flynn Hexagon LCQ Team 81.1 2 75
3 Owen Pantaleon OWC 1 IND 76.3 3  
SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 2
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Joey Gallagher Ski Rixen LCQ Team 86.5 1 90
2 Austin Armstrong OWC 1 Team 84.4 2 75
3 Johnathon Wilkes Terminus 1 Team 84.1 3 65
SEMIS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Josh Harris OWC 1 Team 100 1 90
2 Johnathon Padron MWC 1 Team 81.1 2 75
3 Robert Kelsay Wake Nation LCQ Team 73.9 3 65
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Open Men Features Only  Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Shawn Rysak OWC 1 Team 97.6 1 90
2 Matt Larson WRWP LCQ Team 79.2 2 75
3 Anthony Kennedy Terminus LCQ Team 78.7 3 65
SEMIS: Open Men Features Only  Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nicolas Harms OWC LCQ Team 93.1 1 90
2 Keith Morrison Cajun 1 Team 91.9 2 75
3 Taylor Wouters Hydrous LCQ Team 70 3 65
SEMIS: Open Men Features Only  Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 1 Team 95.2 1 90
2 Courage Criddle TSR LCQ Team 85 2 75
3 Johnathon Yeargin OWC LCQ IND 74.8 3  
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Masters 30+ Features  Only Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jason Stuckey OWC 1 Team 85 1 90
2 Anton Tkachenko Wake Island 1 IND 84 2  
3 Joe Hill Revolution LCQ Team 62.2 3 65
4 Mark Hager Hydrous 2 Team 58.8 4 55
SEMIS: Masters 30+ Features Only  Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Scot Ferwerda Action 1 Team 91.9 1 90
2 Chase Andrews Terminus 1 Team 90.7 2 75
3 Josh Wright Revolution 2 Team 65.2 3 65
4 Jay Carter WRWP LCQ Team 62.2 4 55
SEMIS: Masters 30+ Features Only  Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Darin Shapiro OWC 1 Team 88.9 1 90
2 Brian Oneal Hexagon 2 Team 81.7 2 75
3 Brad Hocker Revolution 2 Team 73.2 3 65
4 Shawn Dillon Roseland 2 Team 46.2 4 55
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Pro Women Features Only   (3 riders advance to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jaime Lopina OWC 1 Team 90.7 1 90
2 Julia Rick IND 1 from Q IND 81.1 2  
3 Kaitlyn Adams Action 2 Team 57.4 3 65
4 Marilyn Pruitt Terminus 1 Team 52.45 4 55
5 Michela Phillips IND 2 from Q IND 47.45 5  
6 Holly Watt IND 3 from Q IND 40.9 6  
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 1 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Yonel Cohen OWC 1 Team 77.95 1 90
2 John Drieling OWC LCQ IND 75.55 2  
3 Cody Heese IND LCQ IND 73.45 3  
4 Joe Battleday JB SKI- GB 1 IND 70.9 4  
5 Brady Patry Revolution 1 Team 52.15 5 50
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 2 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Tom Fooshee TSR 1 Team 80.8 1 90
2 Jake Pelot OWC LCQ Team 80.2 2 75
3 Jamie Neville Bli Bli 1 IND 69.85 3  
4 Jack Battleday JB SKI- GB 1 IND 62.8 4  
5 Adam Whitaker Adrenaline Adventures LCQ IND 56.35 5  
SEMIS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 3 (1 rider advances to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka IND 1 IND 90.85 1  
2 Pedro Caldas OWC 1 Team 79.15 2 75
3 Danny Burnstein McCormicks 1 Team 65.05 3 65
4 Andrew Watson MWC LCQ Team 61.15 4 55
5 Kaden Voges TSR 1 IND 53.8 5  
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
FINALS: PRO Wakeskate  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 George Daniels OWC 3 Team 86.5 1 100
2 Nick Robinson N/A 1 IND 77.5 2  
3 Andrew Pastura N/A 2 IND 74.5 3  
4 Brandon Thomas N/A 4 IND 71.5 4  
FINALS: PRO Wakeboard  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka IND 1 IND 89.5 1  
2 Tom Fooshee TSR 2 Team 86.5 2 85
3 Joe Battleday JB SKI- GB 1 IND 63 3  
4 Pedro Caldas OWC 1 Team 62.5 4 65
5 Kelbey Huebner TSR 2 Team 46 5 60
6 Kaden Voges TSR 2 Team 21.75 6 55
DAY 4: SUN AUG 7th
FINALS: Groms 9- Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 97.6 1 100
2 Toby Jacobsen OWC 1 Team 84.1 2 85
3 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 1 Team 73.3 3 75
FINALS: Boys 10-14 Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Riley Dillon Roseland 1 Team 93.7 1 100
2 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 91.3 2 85
3 Gavin Giglio OWC 1 IND 70 3  
FINALS: Open Women Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Callaway Ford Terminus 1 Team 91.3 1 100
2 Taylor Oxford OWC 1 IND 84.1 2  
3 Amy Whitman BearX 1 Team 79.6 3 75
FINALS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Joey Gallagher Ski Rixen 1 Team 89.8 1 100
2 Grant Alexander Terminus 1 Team 83.8 2 85
3 Josh Harris OWC 1 Team 81.4 3 75
FINALS: Open Men Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nicolas Harms OWC 1 Team 88.3 1 100
2 Shawn Rysak OWC 1 Team 86.5 2 85
3 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 1 Team 69 3 75
FINALS: Masters 30+ Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Darin Shapiro OWC 1 Team 90.1 1 100
2 Scot Ferwerda Action 1 Team 86.5 2 85
3 Jason Stuckey OWC 1 Team 78.4 3 75
FINALS: Pro Women Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Julia Rick IND 2 IND 94.15 1  
2 Jaime Lopina OWC 1 Team 90.85 2 85
3 Kaitlyn Adams Action 3 Team 70 3 75
FINALS: Pro Men Features Only  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Yonel Cohen OWC 1 Team 90.55 1 100
2 Tom Fooshee TSR 1 Team 83.35 2 85
3 Guenther Oka IND 1 IND 81.1 3