DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th          
SEMIS: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 1    (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Michael Hemmeke McCormicks 1 Team 86 1 90
2 Zach Montez TSR 1 Team 85.5 2 75
3 Robert (Kyle) Newman OWC LCQ Ind 85 3  
4 Thomas Green Revolution 2 Team 80 4 55
5 Teague Gallogly Roseland LCQ Ind 64 5  
6 Javier Ruiz Ski Rixen 1 Team 0 --  
SEMIS: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 2    (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Aliza Capen Hydrous 2 Team 87 1 90
2 Beau Porter Hexagon 2 Team 85 2 75
3 Will Murray OWC 1 Team 80 3 65
4 Colton Brasiel WakeZone 1 Team 74 4 55
5 Outler Morgan Terminus LCQ Team 68 5 45
6 Reiner Gallogly Roseland 2 Team 61 6 40
SEMIS: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 3    (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ashlyn Overland Roseland 2 Team 93 1 90
2 Gavin Doody TSR LCQ Team 83 2 75
3 Jake Strahan Hydrous 1 Team 80.5 3 65
4 Brandon Hoholski OWC 1 Team 80 4 55
5 Phoenix Pereyra WakeZone 2 Team 64 5 45
6 Ike Phillips  Terminus 2 Team 50 6 40
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th          
SEMIS: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 1   (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Barrett Swope Wake Nation 1 Team 98 1 90
2 Jake Flynn Hexagon 1 Team 87 2 75
3 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 1 Team 68 3 65
4 Caden Owens Hydrous LCQ IND 67.5 4  
5 Cameron Ethell OWC LCQ Team 67 5 45
6 Wyatt Windham TSR 2 Team 64 6 40
SEMIS: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 2   (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Samuel Lewis Quest ATX LCQ Team 97 1 90
2 Michael Graupner TSR 1 Team 79 2 75
3 Brayden George  Hydrous 2 Team 77 3 65
4 Samuel Marcus Ski Rixen 2 Team 76 4 55
5 Taylor Oxford OWC 1 IND 67 5  
6 Bart Porter Hexagon 2 IND 59 6  
SEMIS: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 3   (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brian Oneal Hexagon 1 Team 96 1 90
2 Jacob Johnson Hydrous LCQ Team 75 2 75
3 Sammy Hage McCormicks 2 Team 73 3 65
4 Mattie Armer Terminus 1 IND 70.5 4  
5 Piper Harris OWC 2 Team 70 5 45
6 Bryce Thompson Hydrous 2 IND 66 6  
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th          
SEMIS: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 1      (2 riders advance to Finals)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 90.5 1 90
2 Griffin Davis Wake Nation LCQ Team 84 2 75
3 Mason Weiss WakeZone 1 Team 76 3 65
4 Robert Absher Hexagon 2 Team 75.5 4 55
5 Adam Marks Action 2 Team 74 5 45
6 Maxim Sitnikov IND LCQ IND 0 --  
SEMIS: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 2 (2 riders advance to Finals)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Fynn Bullock Womble Hexagon 1 Team 91 1 90
2 Garrett Coleman OWC LCQ Team 89.5 2 75
3 Shawn Rysak OWC 2 IND 76.5 3  
4 Parker Whitley Hangar 9 LCQ Team 72 4 55
5 Henry Arvanites Terminus 2 Team 61 5 45
6 Sam Lacerte Hydrous 1 Team 60 6 40
SEMIS: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 3     (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Giglio OWC 1 Team 93 1 90
2 Parker Swope Wake Nation LCQ Team 87 2 75
3 Maarten Van Vliet Hydrous 1 Team 86.5 3 65
4 Pierce Bishop Terminus 2 IND 72.5 4  
5 Luke Osterberger McCormicks LCQ Team 57.5 5 45
6 Aaron Leestma Action 2 Team 53.5 6 40
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUALIFYING: PRO Men Cable Heat 1     (4 riders advance to Quarters)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jack Battleday JB SKI- GB N/A IND 88.5 1  
2 Guenther Oka IND N/A IND 85.5 2  
3 Jake Pelot OWC 7 IND 80 3  
4 Joe Battleday JB SKI- GB N/A IND 73.5 4  
5 Max Dorrestijn TSR 8 IND 73 5  
6 Adam Whitaker Adrenaline Adventures N/A IND 0 6  
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
SEMIS: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 1     (2 riders advance to Finals)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nick Bowers TSR 1 Team 88 1 90
2 Trent Stuckey OWC 2 IND 84 2  
3 Chandler Frost WakeZone LCQ Team 83 3 65
4 Tanner Wilson Revolution LCQ Team 67 4 55
5 Brandon Harris OWC 1 Team 63 5 50
6 Joey Gallagher Ski Rixen 2 Team 50 6 45
SEMIS: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 2   (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Josh Harris OWC 2 IND 93 1  
2 Riley Dillon Roseland 1 Team 85 2 75
3 Beau Goforth Quest ATX LCQ Team 79 3 65
4 Jason Stuckey OWC 1 Team 74 4 55
5 Logan Gates Terminus LCQ Team 57 5 50
6 Reagan Hiils TSR 2 Team 47 6 45
SEMIS: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 3   (2 riders advance to Finals)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Spencer Baron TSR 1 Team 84 1 90
2 Chase Andrews Terminus LCQ Team 83 2 75
3 Theo Koester OWC 1 Team 82 3 65
4 Brett Powell KCW LCQ Team 81 4 55
5 Riley Hackworth Revolution 2 Team 64 5 50
6 Robert Kelsay Wake Nation 2 Team 56 6 45
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: PRO Men Cable Heat 1     (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ian Smith OWC 5 IND 97.5 1  
2 Kaden Voges TSR 2 Team 92.5 2 65
3 Thomas Ellwood WN-H 2 Team 75 3 55
4 Justin Lee Terminus 1 Team 69 4 45
5 Johnathon Wilkes Terminus 3 Team 66 5 40
QUARTERS: PRO Men Cable  Heat 2     (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jack Battleday JB SKI- GB N/A IND 90 1  
2 Tyler Sommer TSR 4 IND 88 2  
3 Derek Leblanc OWC 6 IND 81 3  
4 Brady Patry Revoluton 5 Team 77 4 45
5 Danny Burnstein McCormicks 1 Team 64 5 40
QUARTERS: PRO Men Cable  Heat 3     (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka IND N/A IND 93 1  
2 Keenan Allen OWC 2 Team 91 2 65
3 Kelbey Huebner TSR 1 Team 86 3 55
4 Ben Verlinden BSR 3 Team 70 4 45
5 Cody Johnson Hydrous 1 Team 60 5 40
QUARTERS: PRO Men Cable  Heat 4 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Tom Fooshee TSR 3 Team 91.5 1 80
2 Joe Battleday JB SKI- GB N/A IND 90.5 2  
3 Pedro Caldas OWC 4 Team 83.5 3 55
4 Aidan Gunningham Hydrous 5 Team 68.5 4 45
5 Andrew Watson MWC 1 Team 66 5 40
QUARTERS: PRO Men Cable  Heat 5   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jake Pelot OWC 7 IND 86 1  
2 Chad Worrall OWC 1 Team 83.5 2 65
3 Trey Romine Hydrous 2 Team 83 3 55
4 Jack Dorrestijn Quest ATX 2 Team 76 4 45
5 Nolan Simmons TSR 5 IND 71.5 5  
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUALIFYING: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 1     (3 riders advance to Quarters)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka IND N/A IND 85.75 1  
2 Joe Battleday JB SKI- GB N/A IND 74.5 2  
3 Adam Whitaker Adrenaline Adventures N/A IND 73.45 3  
4 Maxim Van Helvoort OWC 7 IND 68.2 4  
5 Theo Koester OWC 11 IND 48.1 5  
QUALIFYING: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 2     (3 riders advance to Quarters)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brady Patry WakeZone N/A IND 94 1  
2 Keenan Allen OWC 9 IND 77.2 2  
3 Cody Heese IND N/A IND 74.8 3  
4 Justin Teich OWC N/A IND 53.65 4  
5 Derek Leblanc OWC 6 IND 50.35 5  
QUALIFYING: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 3     (3 riders advance to Quarters)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jack Battleday JB SKI- GB N/A IND 76.6 1  
2 Jamie Neville Bli Bli N/A IND 72.25 2  
3 Ben Verlinden TSR 10 IND 69.55 3  
4 Thomas Ellwood Wake Nation N/A IND 66.1 4  
5 Shane Bonifay OWC N/A IND 65.5 5  
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 1   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Doody TSR 2 Team 94.3 1 80
2 Reiner Gallogly Roseland 2 Team 75.4 2 65
3 Toby Jacobsen OWC 2 Team 71.3 3 55
4 Karson Carter WRWP 1 Team 26.1 4 45
QUARTERS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 2   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zach Montez TSR 1 Team 97 1 80
2 Ashlyn Overland Roseland 1 Team 74.4 2 65
3 Kendall Kupper Action 2 Team 72.4 3 55
QUARTERS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 3   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 1 Team 90.7 1 80
2 Josh Lublow Action 1 Team 80.5 2 65
3 Bret Porter Hexagon 2 Team 78.4 3 55
4 Teague Gallogly Roseland 3 Team 60.4 4 45
QUARTERS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 4   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Maxim Sitnikov Wake Island 1 IND 96.7 1  
2 Kien Shapiro OWC 3 Team 88.3 2 65
3 Josie Lou Barszcz Terminus 1 Team 70 3 55
QUARTERS: Groms 9- Features Only  Heat 5   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Brina Oneal Hexagon 1 Team 78.7 2 65
3 Rivers Hendrick Terminus 3 Team 76.3 3 55
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 1   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Garrett Coleman OWC 2 Team 93.1 1 80
2 Pierce Bishop Terminus 1 Team 87.1 2 65
3 Joey Osterberger McCormicks 3 Team 70 3 55
4 Alan Stech MWC 2 Team 59.8 4 45
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 2   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Sammy Hage McCormicks 2 Team 82.6 2 65
3 Beau Porter Hexagon 4 IND 67.6 3  
4 Fletcher Hubert Action 2 Team 59.8 4 45
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 3   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brett Powell KCW 1 Team 97.6 1 80
2 Ethan Weaver Hexagon 2 Team 84.4 2 65
3 Jaydon Humphries Terminus 2 Team 68.2 3 55
4 Luke Hemmeke McCormicks 4 IND 59.8 4  
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 4 (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Fynn Bullock Womble Hexagon 1 Team 87.4 1 80
2 Jesse Aponte OWC 3 Team 85.6 2 65
3 Barrett Swope Wake Nation 2 Team 82 3 55
4 Ryan Harris Action 4 IND 55 4  
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 5 (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zach Hills TSR 3 Team 97 1 80
2 Justin Lublow Action 1 Team 84.7 2 65
3 Max Diaz MWC 1 Team 68.5 3 55
4 Caden Owens Hydrous 4 IND 59.8 4  
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 6 (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Giglio OWC 4 IND 94.6 1  
2 Riley Dillon Roseland 1 Team 85.6 2 65
3 Sam Lacerte Hydrous 2 Team 74.8 3 55
4 Takoda Mundy Action 3 Team 55 4 45
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 7   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Max Dorrestijn TSR 1 Team 97 1 80
2 Samuel Lewis Quest ATX 4 Team 84.7 2 65
3 Jaryn DuBose Hangar 9 2 Team 73.3 3 55
4 Tyler (Ty) Barron Terminus 3 Team 55 4 45
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 8   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Parker Swope Wake Nation 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Colby Owens Hangar 9 1 Team 77.2 2 65
3 Daniel Laskowski OWC 5 IND 69.7 3  
4 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 3 Team 63.1 4 45
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 9   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Spencer Baron TSR 2 Team 100 1 80
2 Riley Hackworth Revolution 1 Team 82 2 65
3 Mikayo Mundy Action 5 IND 65.8 3  
4 Drake Maler Hangar 9 3 Team 62.2 4 45
OPENING ROUND: Boys 10-14 Features Only  Heat 10   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Maarten Van Vliet Hydrous 1 Team 92.2 1 80
2 Luke Osterberger McCormicks 1 Team 88 2 65
3 Bart Porter Hexagon 3 Team 74.8 3 55
4 Macauley Kilmer Action 6 IND 55 4  
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: Open Women Features Only  Heat 1 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Amy Whitman BearX 1 Team 96.1 1 80
2 Mattie Armer Terminus 3 Team 85.6 2 65
3 Payton Gibney OWC 7 IND 70.9 3  
4 Miram Hafez TSR 4 Team 32.1 4 45
QUARTERS: Open Women Features Only Heat 2 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Callaway Ford Terminus 2 Team 95.2 1 80
2 Shelly Hanson OWC 3 Team 89.8 2 65
3 Hannah Flynn Hexagon 1 Team 58.8 3 55
QUARTERS: Open Women Features Only Heat 3 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Piper Harris OWC 2 Team 89.8 1 80
2 Mikenzie Grigley Terminus 3 IND 81.6 2  
3 Annie Forrest WRWP 1 Team 0 --  
QUARTERS: Open Women Features Only  Heat 4 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Taylor Oxford OWC 4 IND 100 1  
2 Aliza Capen Hydrous 3 Team 85 2 65
3 Kaitlyn Luke Hexagon 2 Team 37.8 3 55
4 Kyra Marks Action 1 Team 0 --  
QUARTERS: Open Women Features Only  Heat 5 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ashley Tabor TSR 3 Team 96.7 1 80
2 Barbara Markham Hydrous 1 Team 73 2 65
3 Amanda Sadowski OWC 5 IND 71.3 3  
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 1   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Johnathon Wilkes Terminus 1 Team 89.5 1 80
2 Joey Gallagher Ski Rixen 1 Team 73.3 2 65
3 Brandon Harris OWC 2 Team 71.8 3 55
4 Brandon Warford Hydrous 3 Team 61.3 4 45
5 Reagan Hiils TSR 3 Team 54.1 5 40
QUARTERS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 2 (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Johnathon Padron MWC 2 Team 90.7 1 80
2 Robert Kelsay Wake Nation 1 Team 82.3 2 65
3 Mason Williams OWC 5 IND 61.6 3  
4 Jacob Johnson Hydrous 2 Team 61 4 45
5 Brendon Thibodeau Action 3 Team 54.4 5 40
QUARTERS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 3   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Josh Harris OWC 1 Team 90.4 1 80
2 Grant Alexander Terminus 2 Team 75.4 2 65
3 Jake Flynn Hexagon 1 Team 72.4 3 55
4 Jose Viyella MWC 4 Team 63.7 4 45
5 Adam Marks Action 4 Team 48.1 5 40
QUARTERS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 4   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Austin Armstrong OWC 3 Team 97 1 80
2 Gabe Menendez MWC 1 Team 78.4 2 65
3 Parker Whitley Hangar 9 1 Team 71.8 3 55
4 Coby Armer Terminus 4 IND 52 4  
5 Tyler Gebben Action 2 Team 50.8 5 40
QUARTERS: JR Men 15-18 Features Only  Heat 5   (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Owen Pantaleon OWC 4 IND 85 1  
2 Tanner Wilson Revolution 1 Team 70.9 2 65
3 Logan Gates Terminus 3 Team 69.3 3 55
4 Nick Bowers TSR 1 Team 67.2 4 45
5 Garrett Hanson Wake Nation 2 Team 27.2 5 40
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: Open Men Features Only  Heat 1     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 3 Team 93.7 1 80
2 Anthony Kennedy Terminus 2 Team 81.4 2 65
3 Johnathon Yeargin OWC 7 IND 63.1 3  
4 Brandon Fuentes OWC 1 Team 54.2 4 45
5 Weston Faber BearX 1 Team 16.8 5 40
QUARTERS: Open Men Features Only  Heat 2     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Shawn Rysak OWC 2 Team 95.2 1 80
2 Matt Larson WRWP 1 Team 68.1 2 65
3 Courage Criddle TSR 1 Team 59.3 3 55
4 Sam Wilkinson BearX 3 Team 44.3 4 45
QUARTERS: Open Men Features Only  Heat 3     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Keith Morrison Cajun 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Taylor Wouters Hydrous 2 Team 67 2 65
3 Nicolas Harms OWC 5 Team 61.9 3 55
4 Grant Sufferling Terminus 1 Team 60.9 4 45
5 Aaron Leestma Action 1 Team 57.1 5 40
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: Masters 30+ Features  Only Heat 1   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jason Stuckey OWC 1 Team 96.7 1 80
2 Josh Wright Revolution 4 Team 88.3 2 65
3 Chad Lacerte Hydrous 2 Team 51.8 3 55
QUARTERS: Masters 30+ Features Only  Heat 2   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Anton Tkachenko Wake Island 1 IND 97.6 1  
2 Brian Oneal Hexagon 1 Team 73.8 2 65
3 Joe Hill Revolution 3 Team 61.2 3 55
4 Ron Van Vliet Hydrous 4 IND 59.8 4  
QUARTERS: Masters 30+ Features Only Heat 3   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Darin Shapiro OWC 4 Team 94 1 80
2 Mark Hager Hydrous 1 Team 85.6 2 65
3 Jay Carter WRWP 1 Team 64.2 3 55
QUARTERS: Masters 30+ Features Only Heat 4   (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Scot Ferwerda Action 1 Team 91 1 80
2 Brad Hocker Revolution 1 Team 90.7 2 65
3 Robert Absher Hexagon 2 Team 73.3 3 55
4 Robert Schwartz OWC 3 Team 8.8 4 45
QUARTERS: Masters 30+ Features Only Heat 5 (2 riders advance, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Chase Andrews Terminus 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Shawn Dillon Roseland 1 Team 79.6 2 65
3 Greg Paxton McCormicks 2 Team 60 3 55
4 Barbara Markham Hydrous 3 Team 47.3 4 45
DAY 2: FRI AUG 5th
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 1     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Guenther Oka IND 1 from Q IND 91.15 1  
2 John Drieling OWC 4 IND 89.95 2  
3 Beau Goforth Quest ATX 1 Team 73.9 3 55
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 2     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jack Battleday JB SKI- GB 1 from Q IND 93.1 1  
2 Andrew Watson MWC 1 Team 81.55 2 65
3 Aidan Gunningham Hydrous 4 Team 80.35 3 55
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 3     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Kaden Voges TSR 5 IND 95.2 1  
2 Keenan Allen OWC 2 from Q IND 89.8 2  
3 Logan Vanden Heuvel Action 1 Team 70 3 55
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 4     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jamie Neville Bli Bli 2 from Q IND 92.8 1  
2 Kelbey Huebner TSR 2 Team 81.85 2 65
3 Ian Smith OWC 5 IND 80.35 3  
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 5 (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brady Patry Revolution 1 from Q Team 100 1 80
2 Jack Dorrestijn TSR 3 Team 79.45 2 65
3 Cody Johnson Hydrous 2 Team 75.55 3 55
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 6     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Joe Battleday JB SKI- GB 2 from Q IND 93.7 1  
2 Jake Pelot OWC 2 Team 87.4 2 65
3 Derek Huntoon Action 2 Team 73.9 3 55
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 7     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Yonel Cohen OWC 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Tyler Sommer TSR 4 IND 82.45 2  
3 Adam Whitaker Adrenaline Adventures 3 from Q IND 72.55 3  
DELAY DUE TO DARKNESS AND RAIN, WILL PICKUP WITH HEAT 8 AT 8AM, SATURDAY AUGUST 6TH
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 8 (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Ben Verlinden TSR 3 from Q IND      
2 Pedro Caldas OWC 3 Team      
3 Trey Romine Hydrous 1 Team      
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 9     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Cody Heese IND 3 from Q IND      
2 Conrad McIntosh WakeZone 3 Team      
3 Tom Fooshee TSR 1 Team      
QUARTERS: Pro Men Features Only  Heat 10     (1 rider advances, others to LCQ)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nolan Simmons Quest ATX 4 Team      
2 Danny Burnstein McCormicks 2 Team      
3 Justin Lee Terminus 1 Team