DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 1 (2 riders advance)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Sam Lacerte Hydrous 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Luke Osterberger McCormicks 4 Team 84.5 2 65
3 Daniel Laskowski OWC 3 Team 54.5 3 55
4 Kaitlyn Adams Action 2 Team 50.5 4 45
QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 2 (2 riders advance)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 2 Team 100 1 80
2 Joey Osterberger McCormicks 3 Team 86.5 2 65
3 Takoda Mundy Action 1 Team 85.5 3 55
4 Aiden Zuber Hydrous 5 Team 7 4 45
QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 3 (2 riders advance)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Brendon Thibodeau Action 3 Team 90 2 65
3 Bret Powell KCW 1 Team 80 3 55
QUALIFYING: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 4 (2 riders advance)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Maarten Van Vilet Hydrous 2 Team 92.5 1 80
2 Parker Swope WNH 1 Team 91.5 2 65
3 Garrett Coleman OWC 4 Ind 81 3  
4 Michael Graupner TSR 1 Team 78 4 45
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 1 (2 riders advance)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Michael Hemmeke McCormicks 1 Team 98 1 80
2 Reiner Gallogly Roseland 2 Team 90 2 65
3 Bret Porter Hexagon 4 Team 79.5 3 55
4 Macauley Kilmer Action 2 Team 79 4 45
5 Lisa Sitnikov Ind N/A Ind 63 5  
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 2 (2 riders advance)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Will Murray OWC 3 Team 94 1 80
2 Ashlyn Overland Roseland 1 Team 91 2 65
3 Outler Morgan Terminus 2 Team 89 3 55
4 Barbara Markham Hydrous 4 Ind 73 4  
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 3 (2 riders advance)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jake Strahan Hydrous 2 Team 90 1 80
2 Thomas Green Revolution 1 Team 89.5 2 65
3 Gustavo Acuna MWC 3 Team 89 3 55
4 Kendall Kupper Action 1 Team 76 4 45
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 4 (2 riders advance)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Zach Montez TSR 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Aliza Capen Hydrous 3 Team 90 2 65
3 Robert (Kyle) Newman OWC 4 Ind 81 3  
4 Santiago Leon MWC 1 Team 70 4 45
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 5 (2 riders advance)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brandon Hoholski OWC 2 Team 99 1 80
2 Beau Porter Hexagon 1 Team 89 2 65
3 Teague Gallogly Roseland 4 Ind 79 3  
4 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 1 Team 74 4 45
5 Marley Foote Action 3 Team 65 5 40
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 6 (2 riders advance)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Colton Brasiel WakeZone 4 Team 95 1 80
2 Phoenix Pereyra WakeZone 1 Team 80 2 65
3 Hayden Carnes OWC 1 Team 78 3 55
4 Rivers Hendrick Terminus 3 Team 76 4 45
5 Shawn Dillon Roseland 3 Team 75 5 40
QUALIFYING: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 7 (2 riders advance)
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Javier Ruiz Ski Rixen 3 Team 91 1 80
2 Ike Phillips  Terminus 1 Team 89 2 65
3 Gavin Doody TSR 2 Team 88 3 55
4 Brina Oneal Hexagon 3 Team 75 4 45
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 1 (2 riders advance)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brian Oneal Hexagon 2 Team 93 1 80
2 Samuel Marcus Ski Rixen 2 Team 90.5 2 65
3 Callaway Ford Terminus 3 Team 87 3 55
4 Takoda Mundy Action 4 IND 80 4  
5 Luke Hemmeke McCormicks 1 Team 74.5 5 40
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 2 (2 riders advance)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Hayden Chambless Hydrous 1 Team 96.5 1 80
2 Bart Porter* Hexagon 5 IND 87 2  
3 Fletcher Hubert Action 3 Team 86 3 55
4 Gavin Armer Terminus 1 Team 81 4 45
5 Brady Burke Ski Rixen 5 Team 60 5 40
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 3 (2 riders advance)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jake Flynn Hexagon 1 Team 97.5 1 80
2 Bryce Thompson Hydrous 4 IND 79 2  
3 Alan Stech* MWC 9 Team 75.5 3 55
4 Cameron Ethell OWC 4 Team 75 4 45
5 Joey Osterberger McCormicks 2 Team 71.5 5 40
6 Josh Lublow Action 2 Team 62.5 6 35
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 4 (2 riders advance)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Taylor Oxford OWC 5 IND 93 1  
2 Wyatt Windham TSR 1 Team 92.5 2 65
3 Jacob Johnson Hydrous 2 Team 79.5 3 55
4 Jaydon Humphries Terminus 2 Team 75 4 45
5 Tyler Toberman Hexagon 4 Team 48.5 5 40
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 5 (2 riders advance)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Mattie Armer Terminus 4 IND 89 1  
2 Brayden George  Hydrous 3 Team 88.5 2 65
3 Daniel Laskowski OWC 1 Team 87.5 3 55
4 Joe Hill Revolution 1 Team 76.5 4 45
5 Kyra Marks Action 8 IND 66 5  
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 6 (2 riders advance)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Barrett Swope Wake Nation 1 Team 93 1 80
2 Sammy Hage McCormicks 3 Team 89 2 65
3 Justin Lublow Action 1 Team 88 3 55
4 Caden Owens Hydrous 5 IND 69 4  
5 Toby Jacobsen OWC 6 IND 64.5 5  
QUALIFYING: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 7 (2 riders advance)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Michael Graupner TSR 4 Team 91 1 80
2 Piper Harris OWC 3 Team 90 2 65
3 Samuel Lewis Quest ATX 1 Team 86.5 3 55
4 Ryan Harris Action 5 IND 76 4  
5 Tyler (Ty) Barron Terminus 5 IND 67 5  
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
LCQ: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 1   (1 rider advances)      
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Garrett Coleman OWC 3 Ind 98 1  
2 Michael Graupner TSR 4 Team 88.5 2  
3 Takoda Mundy Action 3 Team 83.5 3  
4 Aiden Zuber Hydrous 4 Team 45.5 4  
LCQ: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 2 (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Daniel Laskowski OWC 3 Team 98 1 10
2 Kaitlyn Adams Action 4 Team 60.5 2  
3 Bret Powell KCW 3 Team 8 3  
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 1  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Doody TSR 3 Team 93 1 10
2 Kendall Kupper Action 4 Team 91 2  
3 Bret Porter Hexagon 3 Team 85 3  
4 Barbara Markham Hydrous 4 Ind 71 4  
LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 2  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Outler Morgan Terminus 3 Team 99 1 10
2 Shawn Dillon Roseland 5 Team 88 2  
3 Macauley Kilmer Action 4 Team 82 3  
4 Brina Oneal Hexagon 4 Team 34 4  
5 Santiago Leon MWC 4 Team 14 5  
LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 3  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Teague Gallogly Roseland 3 Ind 96 1  
2 Hayden Carnes OWC 3 Team 94 2  
3 Rivers Hendrick Terminus 4 Team 80 3  
4 Lisa Sitnikov Ind 5 Ind 35 4  
LCQ: Beginner Wakeboard  Heat 4  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Robert (Kyle) Newman OWC 3 Ind 100 1  
2 Cameron Reeves Hydrous 4 Team 90 2  
3 Marley Foote Action 5 Team 80 3  
4 Gustavo Acuna MWC 3 Team 7 4  
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 1  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Caden Owens Hydrous 4 IND 98 1  
2 Callaway Ford Terminus 3 Team 92 2  
3 Tyler Toberman Hexagon 5 Team 80 3  
4 Kyra Marks Action 5 IND 56 4  
5 Daniel Laskowski OWC 3 Team 12 5  
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 2  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Samuel Lewis Quest ATX 3 Team 96.5 1 10
2 Tyler (Ty) Barron Terminus 5 IND 80 2  
3 Joey Osterberger McCormicks 5 Team 76 3  
4 Joe Hill Revolution 4 Team 65 4  
5 Takoda Mundy Action 4 IND 38 5  
6 Brady Burke Ski Rixen 5 Team 12 6  
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 3  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Cameron Ethell OWC 4 Team 89 1 10
2 Ryan Harris Action 4 IND 87 2  
3 Fletcher Hubert Action 3 Team 84.5 3  
4 Luke Hemmeke McCormicks 5 Team 84 4  
5 Alan Stech* MWC 3 IND 62.5 5  
6 Jaydon Humphries Terminus 4 Team 10 6  
LCQ: Novice Wakeboard  Heat 4  (1 rider advances)    
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jacob Johnson Hydrous 3 Team 100 1 10
2 Gavin Armer Terminus 4 Team 85 2  
3 Justin Lublow Action 3 Team 78 3  
4 Josh Lublow Action 6 Team 73 4  
5 Toby Jacobsen OWC 5 IND 68 5  
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 1  (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Sam Lacerte Hydrous 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Aaron Leestma Action 3 Team 86 2 65
3 Coby Armer Terminus 2 Team 78 3 55
4 Griffin Davis Wake Nation 2 Team 76 4 45
5 Drake Maler Hangar 9 4 IND 6 5  
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 2 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Giglio OWC 2 Team 94.5 1 80
2 Robert Absher Hexagon 2 Team 87.5 2 65
3 Zach Hills* TSR 3 Team 81 3 55
4 Tyler Gebben Action 1 Team 70.5 4 45
5 Jaryn DuBose Hangar 9 3 Team 66.5 5 40
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 3  (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Mason Weiss WakeZone 1 Team 87 1 80
2 Shawn Rysak OWC 5 IND 82.5 2  
3 Ethan Weaver* Hexagon 3 Team 81 3 55
4 Parker Swope Wake Nation 1 Team 78 4 45
5 Colby Owens Hangar 9 2 Team 75 5 40
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 4  (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Maarten Van Vliet Hydrous 2 Team 96.5 1 80
2 Adam Marks Action 2 Team 88.5 2 65
3 Jesse Aponte OWC 4 IND 83 3  
4 Marilyn Pruitt Terminus 1 Team 56 4 45
5 Chris Bills Roseland 1 Team 43 5 40
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 5  (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Fynn Bullock Womble Hexagon 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Pierce Bishop Terminus 4 IND 83.5 2  
3 Garrett Coleman OWC 3 Team 83 3 55
4 Parker Whitley Hangar 9 1 Team 59.5 4 45
5 Luke Osterberger McCormicks 3 Team 41 5 40
QUALIFYING: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 6 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 100 1 80
2 Henry Arvanites Terminus 3 Team 90 2 65
3 Maxim Sitnikov IND 1 IND 76.5 3  
4 Brendon Thibodeau Action 4 IND 73.5 4  
5 Taylor Wouters Hydrous 5 Team 6 5 40
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 1 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brandon Harris OWC 1 Team 91 1 80
2 Reagan Hiils TSR 2 Team 90 2 65
3 Chase Andrews Terminus 6 Team 89 3 55
4 Mikayo Mundy Action 5 Team 70 4 45
5 Treylon LeBoeuf Cajun 2 Team 63 5 40
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 2 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Theo Koester OWC 2 Team 100 1 80
2 Joey Gallagher Ski Rixen 6 Team 81 2 65
3 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 4 Team 76 3 55
4 Jose Viyella MWC 2 Team 74 4 45
5 Keith Morrison Cajun 1 Team 51 5 40
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 3 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Nick Bowers TSR 3 Team 91 1 80
2 Robert Kelsay Wake Nation 2 Team 87 2 65
3 Logan Gates Terminus 2 Team 80 3 55
4 Josh Wright Revolution 4 Team 76 4 45
5 Brett Powell KCW 1 Team 66 5 40
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 4 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Spencer Baron TSR 1 Team 97 1 80
2 Josh Harris OWC 4 IND 90 2  
3 Derek Huntoon Action 1 Team 83 3 55
4 Mark Hager Hydrous 3 Team 66 4 45
5 Tanner Wilson Revolution 3 Team 64 5 40
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 5 (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Jason Stuckey OWC 3 Team 91 1 80
2 Riley Hackworth Revolution 1 Team 85 2 65
3 Beau Goforth Quest ATX 1 Team 83 3 55
4 Courage Criddle TSR 4 IND 81 4  
QUALIFYING: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 6
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Riley Dillon Roseland 1 Team 94 1 80
2 Trent Stuckey OWC 5 IND 87 2  
3 Brandon Warford Hydrous 2 Team 80 3 55
4 Chandler Frost WakeZone 1 Team 79 4 45
             
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 1    (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Parker Swope Wake Nation 4 Team 100 1 10
2 Parker Whitley Hangar 9 4 Team 81 2 10
3 Coby Armer Terminus 3 Team 80 3  
4 Zach Hills TSR 3 Team 79 4  
5 Chris Bills Roseland 5 Team 60 5  
6 Taylor Wouters Hydrous 5 Team 5 6  
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 2
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Griffin Davis Wake Nation 4 Team 96 1 10
2 Luke Osterberger McCormicks 5 Team 88 2 10
3 Ethan Weaver Hexagon 3 Team 85 3  
4 Jesse Aponte OWC 3 IND 71 4  
5 Brendon Thibodeau Action 4 IND 60 5  
6 Jaryn DuBose Hangar 9 5 Team 5 6  
LCQ: Intermediate Wakeboard  Heat 3   (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Garrett Coleman OWC 3 Team 100 1 10
2 Maxim Sitnikov IND 3 IND 79 2  
3 Drake Maler Hangar 9 5 IND 78.5 3  
4 Tyler Gebben Action 4 Team 77.5 4  
5 Marilyn Pruitt Terminus 4 Team 65.5 5  
6 Colby Owens Hangar 9 5 Team 0 6  
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th            
LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 1   (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Brett Powell KCW 5 Team 97 1 10
2 Beau Goforth Quest ATX 3 Team 93 2 10
3 Treylon LeBoeuf Cajun 5 Team 68.5 3  
4 Derek Huntoon Action 3 Team 68 4  
5 Jose Viyella MWC 4 Team 64 5  
6 Mark Hager Hydrous 4 Team 60 6  
LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 2   (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Chandler Frost WakeZone 4 Team 97 1 10
2 Chase Andrews Terminus 3 Team 93 2 10
3 Josh Wright Revolution 4 Team 76 3  
4 Brandon Warford Hydrous 3 Team 74 4  
5 Keith Morrison Cajun 5 Team 6 5  
LCQ: Advanced Wakeboard  Heat 3   (2 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Logan Gates Terminus 3 Team 94 1 10
2 Tanner Wilson Revolution 5 Team 90 2 10
3 Courage Criddle TSR 4 IND 83 3  
4 Brandon Tanner Hydrous 3 Team 73 4  
5 Mikayo Mundy Action 4 Team 6 5  
DAY 1: THURS AUG 4th
SEMIS: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 1   (3 riders advance)  
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Gavin Stuckey OWC 1 Team 98 1 90
2 Daniel Laskowski OWC LCQ Team 81.5 2 75
3 Parker Swope WNH 2 Team 79 3 65
4 Sam Lacerte Hydrous 1 Team 75 4 55
5 Joey Osterberger McCormicks 2 Team 66.5 5 50
SEMIS: Amateur Wakeskate  Heat 2
  Name Park Rank Team/Ind Score Place Team Pts
1 Trent Stuckey OWC 1 Team 89.5 1 90
2 Brendon Thibodeau Action 2 Team 87 2 75
3 Garrett Coleman OWC LCQ IND 83 3  
4 Maarten Van Vilet Hydrous 1 Team 77 4 55
5 Luke Osterberger McCormicks 2 Team 63.5 5 50